1984-1985

Latijn-Grieks

  • Rudi EERDEKENS (Gellik)
  • Werner HAEX (Meeuwen)
  • Anna JONGEN (Z.Z.Bolder)
  • Paul MOORS (Z.Z.Bolder)
  • Jan PARTOENS (Mopertingen)
  • Johnny PLOEM (Lanaken)
  • Johan ROOX (Lanaken)
  • Rudi TUINSTRA (Neerharen)
  • Marleen VENKEN (Gellik)
  • Marc VRANCKEN (Veldwezelt)
  • Marcel WILLEMS (Veldwezelt)

Latijn-Wiskunde

  • Michel CLAIKENS (Lanaken)
  • Freddy KUSTERS (Meeuwen)
  • Koenraad SCHABREGS (Eigenbilzen)
  • Daniël SOUVEREYNS (Lanaken)
  • Koen VANCLOOSTER (Veldwezelt)
  • Noël VINCKEN (Lanaken)
  • Christien VRANKEN (Lanaken)

Wetenschappelijke B - a

  • Patrick BAILLIEN (Rekem)
  • Erwin BOSMANS (Eigenbilzen)
  • Lodewijk BOSMANS (Opglabbeek)
  • Maurice CASANOVA (Lanaken)
  • Ronald CONSTEN (Rekem)
  • Ivo DOPS (Rekem)
  • Jean DURY (Lanaken)
  • Marc GRONDELAERS (Opglabbeek)
  • Guillaume HAELDERMANS (Eigenbilzen)
  • Peter HENDRIKX (Neerharen)
  • Guy HUINEN (Rekem)
  • Johan LOUWET (Zonhoven)
  • Rudi MARTENS (Lanaken)
  • Erwin MEYSSEN (Lanaken)
  • Johan ROUFFA (Rekem)
  • Dirk SMITS (Zutendaal)
  • Luc STEENSELS (Molenbeersel)
  • Patrick VANHENGEL (Eigenbilzen)
  • Carlo VAN NIEUWKERKE (Lanaken)
  • Kamiel WARNANTS (Mopertingen)

Wetenschappelijke B - b

  • Myriam ARITS (Lanaken)
  • Eliane AUSSEMS (Veldwezelt)
  • Anne-Marie BASTIAENS (Veldwezelt)
  • Anne-Marie BIESMANS (Gellik)
  • Kristel BROUX (Gellik)
  • Linda DEGRAEN (Veldwezelt)
  • Sonja GEELEN (Lanaken)
  • Caroline GERAERTS (Lanaken)
  • Joëlle GOYENS (Lanaken)
  • Renée HERBERGHS (Lanaken)
  • Viviane JANSSEN (Veldwezelt)
  • Mirjam JEANDARME (Lanaken)
  • Sabine KUIJPERS (Rekem)
  • Ingrid LUYCKX (Gellik)
  • Sonja MEERS (Lanaken)
  • Annick MOORS (Mopertingen)
  • Gerda PETERS (Vlijtingen)
  • Donatienne RAQUEZ (Maastricht)
  • Rafhaële RAQUEZ (Maastricht)
  • Albertine SWENNEN (Eigenbilzen)
  • Paola VECCHIO (Lanaken)
  • Annick VERMEULEN (Lanaken)
  • Karina VOLKHEMER (Veldwezelt)
  • Ingrid WAHLEN (Lanaken)
  • Linda WELKENHUYSEN (Neerharen)

Economische

  • Ingrid AGTEN (Lanaken)
  • Frank AUSSEMS (Veldwezelt)
  • Petra BECKERS (Veldwezelt)
  • René BIJNENS (Gellik)
  • Martine BREEMANS (Lanaken)
  • Ingrid FRISSEN (Neerharen)
  • Wilfried GERAERTS (Lanaken)
  • Arnold GERITS (Mopertingen)
  • Peter IWENS (Neerharen)
  • Pascale KERKHOFS (Lanaken)
  • Claudia MACCALINI (Lanaken)
  • Gert MEERS (Eigenbilzen)
  • Patrick NIJST (Lanaken)
  • Michel OLIVERS (Gellik)
  • Inge SCHOBBEN (Lanaken)
  • Patrick VAASSEN (Lanaken)
  • Linda WINTEN (Lanaken)